|
|
News Eagle - Hawley, PA
  • Homeroom listing for Wallenpaupack South Elementary School

  • WALLENPAUPACK - Here are the homeroom listings for Wallenpaupack South Elementary School. Classes resume Tuesday, September 2nd. Mark Kirsten is principal.
    • email print
      Comment
  • KINDERGARTEN
     
    Full-Day Kindergarten - Mrs. L. Conklin - Room 112 - David Acker, Jacob Eckes, Adam Eisenhauer-Chupko, Sophie Fontano, Aidan Garrett, Kody Hanor, Madison Haynes, Matthew Jones, Ryan Lopez, Thomas Ontek, Brielle Ostrowski, Tristan Price, Alicia Santiago, Kayla Stiff, Josef Tscheschlog, Cadence Waltz
     
    Full-Day Kindergarten - Mrs. A. Jones - Room 109 - Carmella Coyle, Cameron Daletto, Chase Dein, Leanna Dittus, Charlotte Fetherman, Sarah Gardner, Joshua Gaston, Logan Haynes, Aden Head, Steven Hiltz, Jaiden Jablonski, Mason Kotchessa, Christopher Peet, Chase Predmore, Dilan Schaffer, Brandon Waltz
     
    GRADE 1
     
    Grade 1 - Mrs. C. Rickert - Room 106 - Autumn Belluardo, Kirra Brownell, Adriana DiLeo, Jewel Dickerman, Jacob Ebaugh, Brady Elders, Tyler Gallo, William Glatz, Julianna Healey, Leanne Heberling, Blaine Hunter, Parker Jones, Thomas Kiersted, Regina LoCicero, Marco Marchetti, Zander Porreca, Leigha Smith, Jamie Stiner-Rakosnik, Macy Story
     
    Grade 1 - Mrs. H. Wyckoff - Room 108 - Izabell Almy, Ashley Barclay, Amy Bradley, Trinity Brown, Patrick Conover, Blake Cotner, Rylan Downey, Melanie Flaherty, Nicole Fodor, Hunter Haynes, Teagan Henkels, Gabrielle Hieber, Gianna Keindl, Tyler Krug, Alexa Laing, Qeiahnah Lester, Taylor Mercereau, Maximillian Newcomer, Jaymison Ostrowski, Landon Shanaberger, Michael Unger, Nicholas VanBuskirk
     
    GRADE 2
     
    Grade 2 - Mrs. C. Flynn - Room 105 - Nicholas Borer, Aryanna Carrube, Mei Darnell, Jacob Gardner, Kayla Jones, Addison Kilpatrick, Katherine Kleintop, Faith Merop, Michael Paltzer, Hailey Polega, George Rafferty, Gilberto Ramos, Joseph Rathjen, Leo Reichman, Rachel VanLouvender, Adian Worden
     
    Grade 2 - Mrs. A. Gates - Room 104 - Jade Andryshak, Lucas Beavers, Giuliana Cavezza-Cannata, Breanna Conklin, Violet DeCarlo, Alyssa DeEsch, Evan Downey, Cornelius Kline, Mary Lane, Charles Lang, Jazmin Lopez, Alexander Olsommer, Dylan Otway, Rene Salaun, Christopher Simon, Peyton Toth, Vincent Waldron, Michael Wheatley
     
    Grade 2 - Mrs. J. Seifert - Room 103 - Douglas Chapman, Zachary Dittus, Brooke Duggan, Kalob Franko, Dylan Gierwatowski, Kaitlyn Glatz, Marlana James, Isaac Laubach, Gavin Michiels, Jayden Miley, Frank Nahogyil, Mackenzie Razny, Vincent Rozsitch, Antonio Shaffer, Bryann Siegfried, Clara Stackhouse, Aydan Suarez
     
    GRADE 3
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. K. Politowski - Room 205 - Jordyn Fontano, Connor Frisbie, Madison Haberstumpf, Grady Hearn, Jared Hieber, John Hilbert, Trey Kelly, Mia Kolody, William Lane, Lauren Mercereau, Caitlyn Mulcahy, Katie O'Brien, Angelina O'Neil, Jade Rios, Jordan Santiago, Michael Soskil, Lauren Speck
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. M. Rickard - Room 209 - Ethan Beierle, Mackenzie Borer, Delilah Collier, Preston Conklin, John Garrett, Gage Hamer, Taryn Hensel, Matthew Hiltz, Zachary Jantzi, Jada Morris, Kimberlee Peet, Elijah Peifer, Ryan Phillips, Olivia Porter, Aaliyah Rabenold, Julia Simon, Cameron Troch, Tyler Yakaboski
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. A. Spitzer - Room 213 - Nicholas Bajadek, Gabriel Behrends, Isabella Coyle, Tiffani Dixon, Jack Duggan, Joseph Falco, Wren Frederick, Teagan Goring, Bela Healey, Nicholas Herbert, Hailey Koch, Angelina Krug, Travis Morgan, Benjamin Ostroski, Gabriella Paroline, Kyla Story, Holly Zaluski
    Page 2 of 2 -  
    GRADE 4
     
    Grade 4 - Mrs. S. McGuire - Room 207 - Alexis Borer, Melissa Csikortos, Ruby Dawson, Zackary DeConti, Molly Dickerman, H Brianne Falco, Darius Forman, Brendan Fossetta, Rayvin Gierwatowski, Jase Kelly, Michael Kelly, Grace Merop, Alivea Miller, Kayla Sheridan, John Stackhouse, Kyle VanManen, Jacqueline Weber
     
    Grade 4 - Mrs. A. Nakielny - Room 208 - Brittney Barclay, Cole Bortree, Dakota Brandt, Damian Brown, Alyssa Glatz, Katrina Hadorn, Danielle Holzapfel, Kenneth Hunter, Nakai Johnson, Nathan Kellogg, Trinity Kline, Samson Melcher, Ethan Moses, Brady Reynolds, Fiona Roberts, Francesca Toppi, Emma Wilson, Cyera Winkler
     
    GRADE 5
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. T. Lavoy - Room 222 - Shadrak Agyei, Salvatore Alli, Joshua Bajadek, Marissa Borer, Raven Conkling, Faith DeCarlo, Sierra Demuysere, Sara Fultz, Jasmine Gelderman, Alana Hunter, Nicholas Hussung, Alexis Jantzi, Julia Jones, Kylie Kresge, Kaylee Kunitsky, Wesley Langille, Matteo Marchetti, Hailey Navratil, Alexis Peet, Adam Pfleger, Airika Rolon, Alexander Terrones
     
    Grade 5 - Mr. W. Valentine - Room 224 - Elizabeth Anolfo, John Brennan, Mackenzie Carr, Halle DeEsch, Megan Desmet, Cassidy Eckes, Liam Giraldo, Allyssa Hilbert, Anastasia Ioppolo, Ashley Jones, Seth Kearns, Vera Kleintop, Lucas Macdonough, Natalie Meredick, Joseph Merop, Dallas Newsom, Wyatt Peifer, Skyelar Porreca, Scarlett Schratt, Michael Shepps, Dana Sibilia, Aaron Toryak.
     

        calendar