|
|
News Eagle - Hawley, PA
  • Homeroom listing for Wallenpaupack North Intermediate School

  • WALLENPAUPACK - Here are the homeroom listings for Wallenpaupack North Intermediate School. Classes resume Tuesday, September 2nd. Amanda Cykosky is principal.
    • email print
      Comment
  • GRADE 3
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. D. Bigart - Room 224 - Alyssa Battista, Kyle Carrubba, Carly Cerciello, Angelina DeFebo, Kaelin DeSanti, Christos Dellis, Stephanie Eigenbrodt, Kailey Gallipani, Alexander Glicas, Elijah Gonzales, Anakyn Gray, Nicolette Grosso, Aiden Gurian, Alexa Kapschull, Christopher Keane, Payton McCue, Dylan Petrino, Jeison Pomales, Kerryn Roarty, John Sasscer, Jordyn Sek, Troy Selvaggi, Theodore Taglieri, Sadie Zagwoski
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. D. Brice - Room 220 - Travis Beisel, Marcia Bem, Benjamin Bergensten, Daniella Cottone, Aidan Davy, Alexander Dellis, Leah Haney, Ashley Hitty, Glen LaBolt, Steven Maack, Daniel Marcus, Kevin McCue, Roland Morgan, Juliana Olver, Jaryn Pouliot, Breanna Recino, Damien Rieder, Daniel Salvati, Ava Simmons, Scott Tavoline, Dylan Trailovic, Akira Wood, Sean Worthington
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. D. Bryla - Room 321 - Peter Bauza, Austin Beisel-Levens, Catherine Caputo, Liam Cooney, Angelo Cresta, Emma Cykosky, Callie Gelderman, Amelia Gordon, Aydin Greene, Olivia Gregorski, Ayla Healey, Grace Hilton, James Kellogg, Justin Kowalik, Jake LaBelle, Sarah Lachman, Carly McElroy, Salvatore McGoldrick, Hunter Myers, Jace Peoples Trimmer, Evan Peppiatt, Eric Rupp, Holly Walton, Kayla Wood, Keith Wyman
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. K. Geesey - Room 221 - Liam Birtel, Savannah Burke, Phineas Dearing, Austin Galovic, Madison Gentes, Crystal Gonzalez, Autumn Gordon, Katrina Heckman, Joshua Lake, Paige Losey, Shayne Madrigal, Lukas McConnell, Rielly Montevechi, Delaney Murphy, Reina Oba, Gianna Ryerson, Daniel Sarro, Aiden Spencer, Jaime Stella, Mackenzie Tufaro, Robert Vanderhoff, Anthony Venticinque, Matthew Verbeke, Mia Waters
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. B. Munley - Room 323 - Robert Adams, Avia Arbeeny, Erika Badner, Keegan Boehm, Michael Bogart, Paige Brush, Derek Burckes, Landon Calabrese, Luke Cuomo, Austin Earl, Kody Goldman, Jake Holbert, Kally Kietrys, Logan Lamas, Love Lanigan, Layla Miller, Airyanna Mills, Weston Nugent, Gabriel Pesce, Christopher Pizzimenti, Ellyannah Ryner, Jillian Tait, Owen Tussel
     
    Grade 3 - Mrs. J. Valerio - Room 322 - Jacob Bryant, Gannon Decker, Nathan Glauner, Anthony Hartman, Haileigh June, Elizabeth Karpiak, Leila Katz, Ryan King, Meghan Lim, Shawn Phillips, Savannah Pichon, Aiden Pierson, Roxanne Razny, Maria Ross, Logan Rowell, Alexander Seretis, Sara Shook, Jake Vecchio, Molly Vennie, Amiyah Wells
     
    Grade 3 - Mr. R. Vogler - Room 320 - Colby Beck, Aiden Cioffi, Clayton DeFebo, Daniel Deppner, Raedyn Drasler, Derrick Glover, Kelly Hotaling, Cerberus Kaufman, Abigail Kimler, Ryan Kowalik, Devonte Kushnir, Ty Mazzga, Szavanah Morris, Dylan Podrazil, Dakota Preziosi, Shelby Sharff, Emily Sterner, Sydney Sura, Nicholas Tighe, Olivia Tighe, Karleigh Weist, Natalie Zeno
     
    GRADE 4
     
    Grade 4 - Mr. J. Andersen - Room 301 - Andrew Bromberger, Bianca Calabrese, Emmalee Connery, Dean DelVillar, Nicholas Espinosa, Crystal Gori, Chase Gramling, William Hendershot, Garrett Hitchcock, Hailey Hopkins, Brayden Kapulka, Ryan Lim, LilyAnna Muehlbauer, Rebecca Nieto, Madilyn Oakley, Aliyah Oba, Kayla Petrino, Blake Robertson, Anja Schoepfer, Alexandra Sherman, Megan VanOrden, Mason Wheeler
    Page 2 of 3 -  
    Grade 4 - Mrs. S. Guerrieri - Room 317 - Rocco Annunziato, Lucius Bender, Jacob Bronstein, Jailyn Carde, Alana Crouthamel, Anthony Eginton-Cubitt, Carina Harris, Nicole Host, Dakota Hubbard, John Kauffman, Abigail Kirsten, Peter Lynch, Carolyn Manassy, Haley McCue, Kamden Murphy, Madelyn Patire, Justin Racine, Austin Rivera, Joshua Rodriguez, Mathew Rude, Meckenzzie Shields, Monica Soppick, Grace Steffen, Alize Vargas
     
    Grade 4 - Mr. S. Guerrieri - Room 319 - Adrianna Bauer, Jacob Bonagura, Madison DeFebo, Vincent DeSanti, Christopher Feely, Shane Forsythe, Talon Giaccone, Marquez Gumble, Karen Guo, Vicktor Hait, Joshua Harmuth, Elizabeth Higgins, Payton Jacobus, Brayden Kopesky, Gabriella Mancino, Matthew McCabe, Maximus Michael, Morgan Nilsen, Lauryn Parrella, Aviona Rosenthal
     
    Grade 4 - Mrs. S. Morgan - Room 318 - Matthew Boo, Julee Burpo, Briony Castellanos, Thomas Ferrara, Ashley Gentile, Lucy Guo, Heather Hubbard, Maeghan June, Abdulmalik Lawal, Daniel Loewenberg, Andrew Magistro, Emma Mahone, Olivia McCue, Sean O'Boyle, Marlee Olsson, Cassandra Palmigiano, Oriana Peirano, Lukas Rogers, Emily Sabella, Dustin Snider, Kiera Taylor, Matthew Travis
     
    Grade 4 - Mrs. J. Nolan - Room 300 - Morgan Anderson, Seth Beavers, Dominic Bock, Eric Calabrese, Frank Calvo, Kelly Fenstermacher, Brianna Gori, Alyssa Harlos, Emily Kangal, Elizabeth Kilpatrick, Johnathan Lynn, Jessica Marra, Anthony Martucci, Riley Mulberger, Gaven Roberts, Lucas Ryan, William Sasscer, Ian Schaefer, Corson Schweizer, Kai Seminuk, Jacob Strapec, Jessica Vaccarino, Fox Yetter
     
    Grade 4 - Mrs. L. Tintle - Room 312 - BreAnna Brannigan, Jaden Colwell, Amy Fago, Paige Geesey, Lilliana Hapke, Jose Hernandez, Michael Hill, Landon Hiller, Justin Hocker, Kalea Johnson, Rachel Keane, Beryl Kranz, Zachary Marmeleira, Michael McCabe, Dale McConnell, Xander Nelson, Maya Pagano, Grace Peppiatt, Emma Phraner, Zachary Pomroy, Vance Quick, Paulina Schmidt, Tatiyana Simpson
     
    Grade 4 - Mrs. T. Vennie - Room 310 - Isabel Baker, Nevaeh Buddenhagen, Brendan Creamer, Samuel Filip, Kacie Ginder, Janielle Gonzales, Izabella Hilliard, Roman Levant, Kasandra Lotterman, Sara Marino, Timothy McCabe, Trevor Moser, Gunnar Myers, Laynee Nugent, Lily Robert, Aiden Robertson, Robert Roughsedge, Keegan Shoemaker, Colby Struble, Katelynn Thiele, Lucas Warner, Tristan Zink
     
    GRADE 5
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. K. Cavage - Room 206 - Kathrynne Bem, Kendyl Crellin, Aria Davis, Nolan Glauner, Jacob Hartzell, Joshua Heffernan, Nicole Iriza, Wesley Kimler, Matthew MacDonald, Sebastion Morgantini, Nicholas Nieves, Maxwell Olsson, Zachary Orebek, Peter Orlando, Mackenzie Pellegrino, Veronica Perez, Alexis Pizzo, Jenna Prestianni, Erik Schreiber, Abigail Schroder, Ryan Skibinski, Justin Stella, Brett Strong, Carson Trailovic, Brooke Walton, Brooklynn Woodwell
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. M. Clauss - Room 208 - Marisa Berninger, Kurtis Coutts, Javier Dalphus, Brianna Drake, Charles Drake, Christopher Eller, Falicity Erickson, Abigail Ezra, Amber Faldetta, Alicia Gentes, Heavon Hubbard, Rory Jones, Gary Khachiyan, Gabrielle Magee, Nathan Manney, Zachary Mead, Rebecca Memedi, Caitlyn Posdon, Danielle Reilly, Jaeson Ross, Kenneth Vandermark, Christopher Zerafa
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. H. Cole - Room 211 - Korin Carl, Carlo Carrozza, Marie Crugnale, Nina Forte, Lillian Gropper, Zachary Hudson, Matthew Ingulli, Ryan June, Mia Kaub, Danielle Kellogg, Devon Kiesendahl, Anthony Marie, Santino Merola, Joseph Rechtorovic, Alessandra Reilly, Jason Runne, Jack Smith, Namya Soto, Fayth Steuhl, Evan Strauser, Jaime Walker, Nicholas Warrington, Cody Wheeler, Evan Worthington
    Page 3 of 3 -  
    Grade 5 - Mrs. T. Cunningham - Room 209 - Julia Bogart, Andrew Cerciello, Lillian Elgayar, Emma Graham, Mason Gumble, Julia Heffernan, Rebecca Husson, Luke Kiesendahl, Jason Kilcarr, Stephen Lawlor, Michael McCourt, Santino McGoldrick, Duncan Nelson, Gabriella Passenti, Damian Schafer, Alani Sersea, Hannah Sherman, Ashlee Simmons, Devin Vitz, Robert Wagner
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. J. Ferraro - Room 213 - Abriana Annunziato, Abigail Calabrese, Darren Cardone, Sarah Deckinger, Kami Frindt, Amy Gaeta, Mercedes Gay, Logan Gravina, Sara Katz, Camille Kelly, Jeremy King, Dayna Krol, Ashley Lachman, Christopher Maurice, Zachary McConnell, Jonathan McDermott, Peyton McGrath, Grant Olsen, Anthony Paolicelli, Autumn Patire, Damian Pineiro, Gabriell Shepherd, Collin Smith, Richard Tirella
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. T. Ford - Room 311 - Treye Adams, Zoe Badner, Robert Bernathy, Vanessa Bionda, Raven Cottone, Alec Crouthamel, Michael Crugnale, Pahris Harvey-Okros, Angela Hubner, Myranda Keane, Jacob Klepadlo, Dominic Krammer, Mabret Levant, Nicholas Losey, Laynee Lundberg, Robert McMillin, Aaron Miller, Hannah Mitchell, Christopher Rosikiewicz, Caleb Sutton, Connor VanWert
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. C. Kranick - Room 205 - Danielle Ascari, Thomas Burdo, Alyssa Capurso, Dorian Dilmore, Olivia Edwards, Ellen Fago, Jayson Fredericks, Andy Henry, Christian Hill, Colin Kapulka, Jon Kaufman, Nicholas Kliokis, Lauren Lamberth, Joseph Lauersen, Joseph McCabe, Christopher McGrath, Angelina Molisso, Ashley Parrella, Christopher Quigley, Aimee Salinas, Xathan Schock, Oriana Sherwood, Genna Terry, Dane Watson
     
    Grade 5 - Mrs. A. Miller - Room 306 - Ryan Austin, Madyson Babyak, Daniel Barreira, Damien Binns, Stephen Bryan, Anthony Celona, Sabrina Cosentino, Trinity Ellson, Daniel Hnatko, Alyssa Howe, Tyler Kapschull, Hannah Karp, Alexandra Olson, Gabrielle Ostolaza, Jaedan Pouliot, Nicholas Romano, Taylor Rowell, Rachel Sabatelli, Henry Schmalzle, William Spanton, Bailey Vennie, Ella Wesenyak.
     

        calendar